Membres de la commission

Président de la commission

Approuvé·e

Patrick Faure

Clinique Pasteur
1 avenue Sans — Pavillon Sans
31100
Toulouse
0562211602
Patrick Faure

Membres de la commission

Aref Alzabdi
Oran
Oran
31000
Oran
David Ancel
28, rue cardinet
75017
paris
Claude Artola
3 impasse des tanneurs
67130
La Broque
Alain Attar
4 rue de la Néva
75008
Paris
Philippe Aygalenq
25 avenue chiris
06130
GRASSE
Jouan Aziz
2 rue jean Gabin
11200
Lézignan-Corbières
Soraya Belbouab
272 avenue marc Jacuqet
maison des consultations
77000
MELUN
Philippe Bellon
Immeuble Medisud
300 Avenue Saint Andre De Codols
30900
Nimes
Lamia Ben yaghlène
15 rue du lac Michigan les berges du lac
1053
TUNIS
Imene Bencheikh lehocine
Avenue les frères khaznadar numéro 08
Avenue les frères khaznadar numéro 08
25000
Constantine
William Berrebi
6, rue Bachaumont
75002
PARIS
Clyde Biddle
28 chemin de sauny
28140
Maintenon
Guillaume Bonnaud
Clinique Ambroise Paré
387 route de Saint Simon
31082
TOULOUSE Cedex 1
Pierre-etienne Bord
33 cours Victor Hugo
Clinique Esquirol-Saint Hilaire
47002
AGEN
Charlotte Bord
193 rue de la taillade
MOMAD Clinique Beausoleil
34000
MONTPELLIER
Mohamed Bouaziz
cite CHABA DRAA BEN KHEDDA
cabinet de radiologie et d'imagreie médicale
15100
TIZI OUZOU
Dominique Bouchard
303 rue Frédéric Sévène
Batiment des Consultations
33400
Talence
Michel Bougnol
7 cours Palmarole
Résidence Europe
66000
PERPIGNAN
Hadjer Bouhadiba
cite 348log bat A2/8 N16 kharrouba Moastaganem
27000
mostaganem
Tarek Boussaha
Suisse, Avenue du Casino 51
Suisse
1820
Montreux
Samy Boussoukaya
25 avenue Chiris
Clinique du Palais
06130
Grasse
Najima Bouta
Route de Bram
Polyclinique Montréal, Cabinet de gastro-entérologie, porte 4
11000
Carcassonne
Salah Boutouatou
zeghaia wilaya de mila alger
43012
Marc Brun
5 av de Verdun
69540
IRIGNY
Pauline Cabarrou
14 rue René Leduc
31130
Balma
Safaa Chaouch
El jadida
N18,immeuble yahya 1 lotissment al hadika hay al matar
24000
El jadida
Dimitri Christophorou
3 Avenue du Dr Jean Marie Fabre
34500
Beziers
Denis Constantini
41 bd Kennedy
91100
CORBEIL
Denis (retraité) Corcos
7 pl des Jacobins
Inst. de Gastro Entéro.
11100
NARBONNE
Frédéric Cordet
Clinique Tivoli,
220 rue Mandron
33000
BORDEAUX
Elise Crochet
81 Avenue du Teil
26200
MONTELIMAR
Simon Dalle
2 avenue fontaine argent
25000
BESANCON
Guillaume Danan
24 bis rue lakanal
34090
Montpellier
Maura Delaito
10 Rue Dr. Noel COURVOISIER
70000
VESOUL
Patrick Delasalle
Clinique du Palais
25 Avenue Chiris
06130
GRASSE
Martin Depaire
20 Avenue Bernard IV
Clinique OCCITANIE
31600
MURET
Franck Devulder
38 bis rue de Courlancy
51100
REIMS
Aichatou tounkara Diatta
Dakar
Dakar Ouakam
12300
DAKAR
Larby ben-ali Dorlus
Peguy ville 2 rue David St Preux
23 Berthee rue chavanne, petion ville
6140
Petion-ville
Philippe Dubois
3 bd Maréchal Foch
49100
ANGERS
Charlène Duchesne
23 cours gouffé
Centre Médical Athènes
13006
Marseille
Gaspard Dufour
119 Avenue de Lodève
Clinique Beausoleil - Cabinet LCGE
34070
Montpellier
Ana liliana Dumitru
1 rue de la Providence
86000
Poitiers
Luc Escudie
Rés HYDREA
33 bis Av Edith Cavell
83400
HYERES
Frederique Etogo
Rue Jan Baptist De Keyzer 92
1970
01970
Wezembeek-oppem, Belgique
Philippe Fallourd
118 avenue Jean Jaurès
75019
PARIS
Akram Fartas
Oran
31000
Oran
Jérôme Filippi
Pöle Santé Saint Jean, Centre de Consultations
53 avenue des Alpes
06800
Cagnes sur mer
Albino Floriani
rue de la chapelle 25
rue de la chapelle 25
4550
nandrin
Loïc Fortas
17 place saint Sernin
17 place saint Sernin
31000
TOULOUSE
Francois Franques
17 rue des cavailles
33310
LORMONT
Marie Freyssinet
11 rue des roches grises
44300
Nantes
Valérie Garcia
673 chemin de moularès, scm gastrocentre - cabinet médic
673 chemin de moularès
34070
montpellier
Claire Geist
Clinique Claude Bernard, 97 rue Claude Bernard
Bâtiment Feminae
57070
METZ
Lucie Gentilhomme
72 Avenue d'Iéna
75116
Paris
Moussa Gning
Dakar
Pikine
Michel Gompel
81 avenue du Teil
26200
MONTELIMAR
Florent Gonzalez
480 av St André de Codols
Le Méridien Cabinet de Gastroentérologie
30900
NIMES
Ivan Graber
3 Cours Brillier
38200
VIENNE
Claire Grigy
1 avenue Lebrun
92160
ANTONY
Olivier Gronier
6, rue des Cigognes
67000
Strasbourg
Audrey Haennig
Cabinet Estrella
28 allés du dr Robert Lafon
64100
Bayonne
Abdellah Hamoud
Av.Hassan premier, 127 Immeuble Rif
Numero 5, 2ème étage
62000
Nador
Brahimi Hamza
Chu douera
Alger
17003
Alger
Pierre-emmanuel Hervieu
76 allée Jean jaures boite 108
31000
Toulouse
Radia Hichri
Clinique Jeanne d Arc 7 rue Nicolas Saboly
13200
Arles
Hani Hoballah
118 rue Jean Mermoz
13008
MARSEILLE
Alain Hoger
30 rue Gambetta
08200
Sedan
Franck Iglicki
15 allée Gambetta
92100
CLICHY
Yassine Laabasi
rue 53 n3 gp p oulfa maroc casa
rue 53 n3 gp p oulfa maroc casa
20200
casablanca
Nassim Ladjelate
13 rue l arc de ciel
67000
strasbourg
Emmanuel Lagier
1 rue père colombier
Claude Bernard
81000
Albi
Olivier Lalaude
37bis Rue de Ponthieu
75008
Paris
Eric Le balc'h
6 boulevard de la Boutières
35760
Saint-Gregoire
Anne-lise Lebelle
59 rue delabarrer
17000
La Rochelle
Patrick Levy
6 rue des Cigognes
67000
STRASBOURG
Bernard Ljunggren
87 AVENUE DE RIMIEZ
06100
NICE
Gabriel Marcellier
16 Rue de Clignancourt
16 Rue de Clignancourt
75018
Paris
Héritier Mayalale
No5, avenue des oliviers, C/ limeté, Kinshasa.
1015
Kinshasa
Mohamed Mehamdia
Cité 20 août 1955
41000
Souk ahras
Hamza Meknaci
Hai badre bechar
Badre 600 lgt
08000
Bechar
Pauline Merle
52bis chemin de Ribaute
maison des consultations clinique La croix du Sud
31130
QUINT FONSEGRIVES
Fady Mokaddem
Centre du Sud Luxembourg
137 avenue des Déportés
06800
Arlon/Belgique
Marion Montariol
193 rue de la Taillade
clinique Beausoleil
34070
Montpellier
Saliou Ndiaye
Saint Louis
Ugb
Saint Louis
Rody stéphane Ngami
02 rue Moïse Eckomband, Talangaï
02 rue Moïse Eckomband
Brazzaville
Amélie Nobécourt
Rue Charles legay
62460
Divion
Jean bonny Nsumbu
17, avenue Paul valery
95200
Sarcelles
Claire Painchart
229 rue de Fretin
59310
Sameon
Anne Passerotte
clos de la viguiere
chemin de beouvese
83170
brignoles
Anne Passerotte
clos de la viguiere, 81 chemin de la campagne ROMAN
clos de la viguiere
83170
brignoles
Matthieu Peron
5 rue de saint nazaire
44800
Saint Herblain
Marie-pierre Pingannaud
23 cours Gouffé
13006
MARSEILLE
Antoine Racine
58 boulevard de l’hopital
75013
Paris
Oliviane Rivals-lerebours
41 rue de Richemont
56000
Vannes
Jean Roger
38 rue Bayard
59280
ARMENTIERES
Kemal Rostane
340 logts Bt B23 Bloc 01 RDC.
Hai Seddikia.
31000
Oran
Olivier Ruget
Clinique Sainte Marie
4 allée St Jean des Vignes
71100
CHALON SUR SAONE
Ghislain Staumont
Capio Saint Jean Languedoc
20 route de Revel
31077
TOULOUSE CEDEX
Carmen Stefanescu
25/27 Boulevard Victor Hugo
Institut des MICI, 3ème étage Clinique Ambroise Paré Hartmann
92200
Neuilly sur Seine
Constance Suma
2 rue Mathieu laurens
34000
Montpellier
Maria teodora Tocaciu
Polyclinique Montreal
Route de Bram
11000
Carcassonne
Gilles Tordjman
34 rue Jean JAURES
Pole medical Champeval
94000
CRETEIL
Xavier Treton
25-27 Boulevard Victor Hugo
Institut Des MICI
92200
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
Ismail Triki
Centre Hospitalier Duchene , Rue Jacques Monod
Service d'Hépato-gastro-enterologie
62200
Boulogne sur Mer
Gilbert Tucat
32 bd de Courcelles
75017
PARIS
Guy Valancogne
183 rue bergson
42000
Saint Etienne
Luc Vandromme
38 bis rue de Courlancy
51100
REIMS
Jenny Vibert
122 avenue Maurice DONAT
Centre de Consultations
06250
MOUGINS
Tiffany Vo
9 clos des pommiers
27400
Quatremare
Julien Volet
89 Rue Louis Victor de Broglie
54130
Bezannes
Mathilde Wisniewski
128 avenue de Flandre
75019
paris
Christophe Zamora
21 rue de la République
13002
Marseille